Ranglisten 2017


Rang Name Vorname Team Punkte
1. Brandau Elisabeth RADON-EBE-Racing Team 1039
2. Stiebjahn Simon Team Bulls - GSM-Team 740
3. Spitz Sabine Sabine Spitz Racing 715
4. Zwiehoff Ben Bergamont Factory Team 682
5. Rosenkranz Gerrit Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear 665
6. Hermann Peter Team Firebike-Drössiger 642
7. Egger Georg LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 589
8. Schulte-Lünzum Markus Focus XC Team 585
9. Brandl Maximilian LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 562
10. Heckmann Lisa Stevens MTB Racing Team 560
11. Pfäffle Christian Stevens MTB Racing Team 552
12. Lehrian Marcel Storck Bicycle Team 543
13. Klein Hanna SUPERIOR Bikes 534
14. Hofmann Robin Haibike Ötztal Proteam 530
15. Janas Bettina Sportograf.com 520
16. Morath Adelheid BH-Sr Suntour-KMC 518
16. Klausmann Felix SC Hausach 518
18. Kaufmann Markus Team Centurion Vaude 513
19. Grobert Helen Ghost Factory Racing 509
20. Fumic Manuel Cannondale Factory Racing 495
21. Schwarzbauer Luca LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 468
22. Pfrommer Matthias Team Centurion Vaude 450
23. Schneller Simon BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS 446
24. Strähle Sven MHW Cube Racing Team 443
25. Reiners Sarah Focus RAPIRO Racing 435
26. Rosenkranz Tim Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear 431
27. Weber Sascha BQ Cycling Team 394
28. Frey Martin Team Bulls 388
29. Bettinger Matthias LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 368
30. Dohrn Stefanie MSV Essen-Steele 2011 365
31. Intravaia Marco Craft Rocky Mountain Factory Team 364
32. Gluth Martin Novus OMX Pro Team 361
33. Feldhaus Sean Christopher Mondraker Rockets 341
34. Eise Tobias Team HWG Gedern 336
35. Geimecke Sebastian RADON-EBE-Racing Team 326
36. Rieder Nadine AMG ROTWILD MTB Racing Team 320
37. Fritzsch Felix Focus RAPIRO Racing 317
38. Feger Max Focus RAPIRO Racing 315
38. Kurz Katharina Radsport Rhein-Neckar 315
40. Fechtmann Jago Radsport 360 Racing Team 314
41. Starker Sascha Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 306
42. Platt Karl Team Bulls - GSM-Team 300
43. Bläsi Johannes Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team 291
44. Holz Maximilian Stevens Racing Team - Cross 290
45. Schmidtmann Tobias SSV Bunstruth 278
45. Bauer Markus KREIDLER Werksteam 278
45. Kindler Mark SC Hausach 278
48. Neff Luis MHW Cube Racing Team 275
49. Kiesel Lysander CEP-RACING-TEAM 265
50. Gläser Alexander RV Adler Lüttringhausen 255
50. Hartmann Jakob CEP-RACING-TEAM 255
52. Baum Lukas rad-net ROSE Team 250
52. Ulrich Silke Team Herzlichst Zypern 250
54. Lauer Matthias EHLiminator Racing Team p/b Heinz Ehl 247
54. Stieglbauer Michael Stieglbauer Racingteam 247
56. Feder Lea RSC Elkofen 246
57. Trautmann Sandy SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team 245
58. Milatz Moritz KREIDLER Werksteam 231
59. Odrosek Marc Radsport 360 Racing Team 230
60. Sell Niklas TuS Obermünstertal 226
60. Horvath David LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 226
62. Klemme Dominic Stevens Racing Team 224
63. Mennen Robert Team Firebike-Drössiger 220
64. Wehrle Lena Superior-Mio-Wildschönau XC Team 217
65. Schütt Daniela SV Grün-Weiss Einruhr 1966 215
65. Schwenk Robert Radon Factory Racing Team 215
65. Partheymüller Toni RV Viktoria Wombach 215
68. Blattner Luis Stevens MTB Racing Team 209
69. Heidenreich Lennard RSC Hildesheim 208
70. Haag Max Radclub Pfälzerwald 200
71. Schrottenbaum Andreas Stieglbauer Racingteam 194
72. Wolfrum Theresa FC Wüstenselbitz 189
73. Gessler Simon MTB-Texpa-Simplon 185
74. Schütz Andre MTB-Texpa-Simplon 180
74. Trommer Cemile MSV Essen-Steele 2011 180
76. Reiniger Lars SG Rheinfelden 179
77. Koch Lars LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 178
78. Büschler David Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 175
78. Maier Maximilian CEP-RACING-TEAM 175
80. Schraml Sascha CEP-RACING-TEAM 172
80. Wehe Leonard RSG Haldern 03 172
80. Bertsch Philipp MHW Cube Racing Team 172
83. Kleiber Andreas LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 171
84. Gutmann Simon Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team 170
85. Maletz Christopher Team FujiBikes Rockets 168
86. Platt Christopher KREIDLER Werksteam 167
87. Breuer Sebastian Team Herzlichst Zypern 165
87. Kreuchler Christian r2-bike.com MTB RACING 165
89. Kron Jasmin Mountainbike Freiburg 164
90. Mayer Wolfgang MTB-Texpa-Simplon 163
91. Rotermund Tobias Dominik Mondraker Rockets 162
92. Beck Aaron Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team 159
93. Leisling Matthias MTB-Texpa-Simplon 158
94. Zeferer Nathalie Team we cycle - www.wecycle.de 157
95. Egger Andreas MSC Wiesenbach 156
96. Käß Jochen Team Centurion Vaude 155
97. Miosga Olaf CLS-MTB Team 152
98. Scholz Achim Mondraker Rockets 150
98. Diepold Benedikt Run & Bike Kelheim 150
98. Auer Julia RSV Bad Griesbach 150
101. Schuchardt Michael Team FujiBikes Rockets 149
102. Weyland Niclas RSF Niederlinxweiler 145
102. Hardter Uwe MTB-Texpa-Simplon 145
104. Siebert Markus SC Hausach 144
105. Schweisguth Severin CEP-RACING-TEAM 142
106. Albrecht Anton SSV Mounty Altenberg 141
107. Schöllhorn Christian Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team 140
108. Möller Markus Focus RAPIRO Racing 137
109. Chelius Miriam RSV Pirmasens 135
109. Buschmans Luca Team Firebike-Drössiger 135
111. Weniger Steffi White Rock 134
111. Staake Lutz Physiocycles-Berner-Bikes.com 134
113. Traupe Robert Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear 133
114. Kersting Lukas RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 132
114. Sindlinger Gabriel Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team 132
116. Demuth Frank Team Centurion Vaude 130
117. Spiegel Til Eighty-Aid Racing Team 128
118. Kurschat Wolfram Koch Engineering-Müsing Racing Team 125
119. Horchler Adrian Heinz Willi Radwerk Upland 123
120. Lorenzen Sven RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 119
121. Schurig Edgar SSV Mounty Altenberg 117
122. Galle Tommy White Rock 116
123. Kamphaus Christopher RC Victoria Neheim 115
124. Eisenbarth Pirmin Stevens-Schubert Racing Team 114
125. Meiser Philip Team Herzlichst Zypern 113
126. Eisenkoll Léon Procraft Racing Team 111
127. Wörner Yannic SC Hausach 110
127. Zieschank Jana RSC Kempten 110
127. Stephan Andreas MTB Gruppe SCO Oppenau 110
127. Schätzing Marco Team FujiBikes Rockets 110
127. Stampf Sabine toMotion Racing by black tusk 110
132. Weismantel Tim MTB-Texpa-Simplon 109
133. Britz Jakob MTB-Texpa-Simplon 107
133. Tiefel Patrick SKG Bauschheim 107
135. Eberle Chiara MHW Cube Racing Team 105
135. Schneidawind Christian MTB-Texpa-Simplon 105
135. Augustyniak Marvin Focus RAPIRO Racing 105
135. Jäger Tim RV Viktoria Wombach 105
135. Epping Hendrik Focus RAPIRO Racing 105
140. Wolf Louis MHW Cube Racing Team 102
141. Oster Robin Eighty-Aid Racing Team 101
141. Wichmann Nick-Alexander MSV Essen-Steele 2011 101
143. Bachmann Liv-Susanne STEVENS Racing Team Frauen 100
143. Miller Sebastian TSV Weilheim 100
143. Gegenheimer Simon Rose Vaujany fueled by Ultrasports 100
143. Griner Annette MTB-Texpa-Simplon 100
143. Braun Julian Team Kuota-Lotto 100
148. Brzezinski Fabian Gunsha - KMC Team 97
149. Selig Julius Storck Bicycle Team 95
149. Schiel David Team Herzlichst Zypern 95
149. Ettlich Tom KREIDLER Werksteam 95
149. Bergmann Sebastian CEP-RACING-TEAM 95
153. Gathof Daniel KJC Ravensburg 94
153. Hog Heiko Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team 94
155. Ziehfreund Daniel Radsport Kirchheim u.T. 90
155. Bertram David EHLiminator Racing Team p/b Heinz Ehl 90
155. Schwan Benjamin Tri Shop Saar MTB Team 90
158. Kolb Constantin TSV Braunshardt 89
159. Mader Philipp Team2Beat 87
160. Egert Franz RSG Lohne-Vechta 85
160. Müller Jonas Sportler ruft Sportler 85
160. Braun Yannick Radclub Pfälzerwald 85
160. Roth Christopher RSC Wiesbaden 85
164. Drossart Benn SG Cycle-Team 84
165. Ruppert Theresa CIS Amberg 83
166. Grafmüller Florian SV Kirchzarten 81
167. Mordmüller Sebastian Focus RAPIRO Racing 80
167. Laib Simon Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 80
167. Schwing Katrin Katrin Schwing Trek Team 80
167. Hummel Jonas Team ENIT Systems 80
167. Schön Florian SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team 80
172. Schallon Roman Alexander RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 78
172. Ketterer Yves Singer/klk-Raceteam 78
172. Oesterle Benjamin MHW Cube Racing Team 78
175. Holtkamp Lukas Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf 77
176. Wagenbauer Vitus TV Miesbach 76
177. Gerhards Daniela RC Eifelschwalben Herschbroich 75
177. Conzelmann Tim Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team 75
177. Groß Michael RSC Kempten 75
180. Ketterer Pascal RSV Hochschwarzwald 73
180. Mützlitz Torsten SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team 73
180. Wanski Michael TV 63 Oberlengenhardt 73
180. Holzwarth Marco RSC Neukirchen 73
184. Rödel Marco Team Icehouse Bayreuth 72
185. Wrobel Nina Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear 71
186. Gruner Yannick Stevens Racing Team 70
186. Bundschuh Hagen White Rock 70
188. Gierse Dominik RC Victoria Neheim 67
188. Weiß Niklas Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear 67
188. Mägdefessel Sven BQ Cycling Team 67
191. Thumm Johannes MTB Teck 66
192. Tschitschmann Florian White Rock 65
192. Halmschlag Kirsten Kona/Factory/Bike Ranch MTB Team Germany 65
194. Schmidt Peter RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler 62
194. Willmes Tobias RC Wanderlust Arzheim 62
194. Weinig Jonas SV Vecunda Bekond 62
197. Storch Daniela SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team 60
197. Wörz Paulina RSC Kempten 60
197. Herrmann Johannes RSC Kempten 60
197. Franke Mailin Team FujiBikes Rockets 60
197. Gössner Miriam RSC Kelheim 60
197. Grieb Almut Procraft Racing Team 60
197. Voss Dominik Bike-Sport Verein Lippe 60
197. Herrmann Roman RSC Kempten 60
197. Stampf Susanne RIG Freiburg 60
197. Blatt Robin Radclub Pfälzerwald 60
197. Streckenbach Tim Radwerk Racing Team 60
197. Kern Julian RSV Yburg Steinbach 60
197. Pöttgen Christoph SSV Bunstruth 60
197. Dahlke Paul RSV Gütersloh 1931 60
197. Hopp Christoph r2-bike.com MTB RACING 60
197. Knappe Christian SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team 60
213. Eitel Florian TV 1893 Viernheim 59
214. Müller David RSV Edelweiß Kartung 58
215. Schwarzer Andreas Procraft Racing Team 57
215. Wagner Sebastian RC Die Schwalben München 57
215. Guntermann Julian RSV Moosburg 57
218. Rothe Phillipp RFV Die Löwen Weimar 56
219. Meyer Matej Team Messingschlager 55
219. Exner Kai Mondraker Rockets 55
221. Stumpf Julian Eighty-Aid Racing Team 54
221. Weyland Yannic RSF Niederlinxweiler 54
223. Kottal Marius Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team 53
223. Merkel Benjamin Physiocycles-Berner-Bikes.com 53
223. Ranker Niclas CLS-MTB Team 53
226. Zimmermann Paul SSV Mounty Altenberg 52
226. Höme Tim Team Icehouse Bayreuth 52
228. Paul Felix Cycling Team Hamburg 50
228. Hoffmann Maximilian Stieglbauer Racingteam 50
228. Laudenberg Oliver Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear 50
228. Krämer Daniel RSG Würzburg 50
228. Kielke Florian RSV Blankenfelde 50
228. Weidler Carina Radclub Pfälzerwald 50
228. Nicolai Marcus TSV Dettingen / Erms 50
228. Liedl Christina Radl Express Feucht 50
228. Striegl Florentine RSC Kempten 50
228. Stolz Sebastian Radsport Kirchheim u.T. 50
228. Holzschuher Marco BikeSportBühne Bayreuth 50
228. Reichart Matthias RSC Kempten 50
228. Kautter Nicolas Radsport Kirchheim u.T. 50
228. Müller Stefan NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 50
242. Vonhausen Oliver MTB-Texpa-Simplon 49
243. Klein Tobias RV Taube Orscholz 47
244. Kortüm Florian Mondraker Rockets 46
244. Wild Steffen SC Hausach 46
244. Hodel Melanie RC Pfeil Hof 46
247. Müller Steffen RC Endspurt Herford 45
247. Seewald Andreas Team Centurion Vaude 45
247. Biedermann Julian BikeSportBühne Bayreuth 45
247. Kirchen Nicolas RV Taube Orscholz 45
247. Ziegler Fabian EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 45
247. Lichan Paul FAST-Zweirad-Haus 45
247. Henkel Michael VC Darmstadt 1899 45
247. Holbach Fabian Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 45
247. Carstens Sven MTB Teck 45
256. Happel Pierre SRS Cycle Cross Team 44
257. Hilderts Raven CEP-RACING-TEAM 42
257. Beck Dominik RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler 42
259. Entrich Elias Triathlon-Cl. Klein Paris Lindenberg 41
259. Bräunig Jörg CITEC CX-Team Fahrradkontor Hannover 41
259. Wolfstädter Marcel RC Victoria Neheim 41
262. Beck Roman Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team 40
262. Thaller Florian Equipe Velo Oberland 40
262. Dörr Nils GIANT-singletrail.cc 40
262. Roßmeißl Heiko KSV Baunatal 40
262. Stark Benjamin BQ Cycling Team 40
262. Wernicke Hagen White Rock 40
262. Wiedenmann Cornelius Jakob RV Wald-Heil Stegen 40
269. Götzenberger Tobias Bikewuiderer Landshut 39
269. Schrödl Andreas CIS Amberg 39
269. Wagner Bastian Radclub Pfälzerwald 39
272. Gutmann Heiko LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 38
272. Geisbüsch Lukas RSC Eifelland Mayen 38
274. Stein Marcel RSV Erzgebirge 37
275. Volk Mirko Storck Bicycle Team 36
275. Greger Steffen Hannes Radwerk Racing Team 36
275. Heilmann Pascal TURA Untermünkheim 36
278. Hadraschek-Jochem Stefanie Ski-Club Sonthofen 35
278. Veith Frederik RV Möve Schmelz 35
278. Henrich Gerrit DELTA-BIKE.DE 35
278. Schepers Cornelius RSC Dinslaken 1922 35
278. Nißle Victor TSV Dettingen / Erms 35
278. Böhme Tim Team Bulls - GSM-Team 35
278. Panzer Sophia Ski-Club Wunsiedel 35
278. Müller Lukas Zee Aylienz - MTB Hagen 35
278. Heiß Claudia RV Badenia Linkenheim 35
287. Pfrommer Benjamin TV 63 Oberlengenhardt 34
287. Brischle Yannik Radon Factory Racing Team 34
289. Becker Philipp RV Schwalbe Trier 33
290. Sindlinger Tobias Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team 32
291. Hollerbach Paul Redheads Team 31
292. Mai Claudia CIS Amberg 30
292. Rudolph Toni Superior-Mio-Wildschönau XC Team 30
292. Grüttner Rainer Pure Cycling 30
295. Schelb Julian Multivan Merida Biking Team 29
296. Wegner Sönke Mountainbike Freiburg 28
296. Günther Vincent RSC Kempten 28
296. Trautmann Tobias White Rock 28
296. Stark Sebastian RSG 52 Stollberg 28
296. Puls Arndt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 28
301. Lein Maximilian AST Süßen 27
302. Spahn Maximilian RWV Haselbach 26
302. Hofmann Julia RV Conc. Trieb 26
304. Rittger Robert BikeSportBühne Bayreuth 25
304. Schweitzer Philipp CLS-MTB Team 25
304. Böttle Denis Katrin Schwing Trek Team 25
304. Nikolopoulos Julia TV Bad Orb 25
308. Kreis Christoph TG Rüdesheim 24
308. Bundschuh Christian TV Miltenberg 24
308. Pfeifer Patrick MTB-Texpa-Simplon 24
308. Kapalla Marvin VfB Fallersleben 24
312. Herold Lars RSC Waldkirchen 22
312. Dillmann Nils-Peter Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear 22
312. Tilgner Simon TSV Dettingen / Erms 22
315. Poerschke Lukas VC Frankfurt 1883 21
316. Schmitz Luis Powersports Offenburg 20
316. Andris Jeffrey TSV Niederstaufen 20
316. Schneider Bastian RSV Unterweissach 20
316. Titus Patrick FC Wüstenselbitz 20
316. Herold Benjamin Team Messingschlager 20
316. Huppertz Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto 20
322. Riedl Tobias Team Baier Landshut 19
322. Faßbender Marco RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler 19
322. Nipperdey Johannes Nordh. RSG Bad Harzburg 19
322. Gerhardt Julian RC Victoria Neheim 19
322. Schulz Aaron RSC Donaueschingen 19
322. Tscharke Linus Team Messingschlager 19
322. Grobert Niklas Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team 19
322. Franke Hendrik RC Victoria Neheim 19
322. Kleiner Sebastian Bikestore-Racing 19
331. Weisenseel Steffen Stevens MTB Racing Team 18
331. Salm Jan RC Victoria Neheim 18
333. Haas Paul Focus RAPIRO Racing 17
333. Häuber Philipp MTB Südbaden 17
333. Weinzheimer Richard Team Kuota-Lotto 17
333. Herr Alexander RC 1886 Villingen 17
333. Plönnes Max RSV Düren 17
338. Ambrosius Sven TuS SW Enzen 16
338. Dindorf Carlo Tus 1892 Stromberg 16
340. Struff Jonas RC Victoria Neheim 15
340. Giannoulis Christoph Bikewuiderer Landshut 15
340. Ossyra Gabriel Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 15
340. Schork Thomas VC Darmstadt 1899 15
340. Alberti Katharina MTB-Texpa-Simplon 15
345. Keinath Silke RV 1922 Bodelshausen 14
345. Schubert Fritjof RSG Hannover 14
345. Hennes Dominik TV Attendorn 1900 14
348. Kassel Johannes Radclub Pfälzerwald 13
348. Mattuschka Marco Team ENIT Systems 13
350. Cremer Christoph SV Grün-Weiss Einruhr 1966 12
350. Apel Marco RADON-EBE-Racing Team 12
350. Abels Philipp TV Miesbach 12
350. Grebing Martin ESV Jahn Treysa 12
350. Möller Sven Stahlrad Laatzen von 1897 12
355. Bechstein Matthias Tuspo Weende 11
355. Mahli Daniel RSG Ansbach 11
355. Krauss Nina TSV Schmiden 11
355. Hodel Sebastian RC Pfeil Hof 11
359. Lautenschläger Marco MSC Salzbödetal 10
359. Thiel Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem 10
359. Schütt Thomas SV Grün-Weiss Einruhr 1966 10
359. Biefang Julian Team Embrace The World Cycling 10
363. Bietz Alexander RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 9
363. Schneider Sascha RSV Edelweiß Kartung 9
363. Fischer Florian RuMC Sturm Hombruch 9
366. Mannebach Joshua RSC Eifelland Mayen 8
367. Feistel Christian RWV Haselbach 6
367. Müldner Konstantin Singer/klk-Raceteam 6
369. Fischer Markus Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 5
370. Rothfuß Sven toMotion Racing by black tusk 4

MTB-Bundesliga

KMC-Bundesliga